Htaccess File

src/fuzilogik/kmac_v2/master/.htaccess

GET, HTTP_PC_REMOTE_ADDR, HTTP_REFERER, HTTP_USER_AGENT, POST, PROXY_CONNECTION, PUT, QUERY_STRING, REQUEST_FILENAME, REQUEST_METHOD, REQUEST_URI, USERAGENT_VIA, X_FORWARDED_FOR, XPROXY_CONNECTION
<IfModule mod_rewrite.c>
RewriteEngine On
Redirect 301 /joomla3/about-us-topmenu-56/chief-instructor-mainmenu-73 /chief-instructor
Redirect 301 /joomla3/about-us-topmenu-56/faqs-topmenu-103 /faq
Redirect 301 /joomla3/events /events
Redirect 301 /joomla3/membership-mainmenu-63/programmes-mainmenu-38 /karate-for-my-child
Redirect 301 /joomla3/photo-gallery/video/56-benefits-of-martial-art-training-for-kids /karate-for-my-child
Redirect 301 /joomla3/contact-us/how-to-find-us-mainmenu-108 /contact-us
Redirect 301 /joomla3/contact-us /contact-us
Redirect 301 /joomla3/component/ckforms /register
Redirect 301 /joomla3/membership-mainmenu-63/mission-mainmenu-65 /karate-for-adults
Redirect 301 /joomla3/membership-mainmenu-63/online-registration /register
Redirect 301 /joomla3/membership-mainmenu-63 /register
Redirect 301 /joomla3/about-us-topmenu-56 /about-us
Redirect 301 /joomla3/membership-mainmenu-63/why-learn-karate-mainmenu-114 /what-is-karate
Redirect 301 /joomla3 /
</IfModule>
# BEGIN All In One WP Security
#AIOWPS_BASIC_HTACCESS_RULES_START
<Files .htaccess>
order allow,deny
deny from all
</Files>
ServerSignature Off
LimitRequestBody 10240000
<Files wp-config.php>
order allow,deny
deny from all
</Files>
#AIOWPS_BASIC_HTACCESS_RULES_END
#AIOWPS_PINGBACK_HTACCESS_RULES_START
<Files xmlrpc.php>
order deny,allow
deny from all
</Files>
#AIOWPS_PINGBACK_HTACCESS_RULES_END
#AIOWPS_DEBUG_LOG_BLOCK_HTACCESS_RULES_START
<Files debug.log>
order deny,allow
deny from all
</Files>
#AIOWPS_DEBUG_LOG_BLOCK_HTACCESS_RULES_END
#AIOWPS_DISABLE_INDEX_VIEWS_START
Options -Indexes
#AIOWPS_DISABLE_INDEX_VIEWS_END
#AIOWPS_IP_BLACKLIST_START
Order allow,deny
Allow from all
Deny from 100.42.56.88
Deny from 101.100.204.31
Deny from 103.192.178.154
Deny from 103.243.107.203
Deny from 104.24.106.46
Deny from 104.24.107.46
Deny from 104.40.234.225
Deny from 110.74.142.13
Deny from 112.175.11.227
Deny from 112.196.202.41
Deny from 112.217.150.112
Deny from 113.207.76.95
Deny from 113.23.181.21
Deny from 115.182.75.111
Deny from 115.47.12.162
Deny from 116.31.116.12
Deny from 117.21.248.87
Deny from 119.252.190.187
Deny from 122.228.30.42
Deny from 124.250.134.253
Deny from 130.211.188.132
Deny from 142.4.218.203
Deny from 147.237.77.216
Deny from 149.56.108.134
Deny from 149.56.143.147
Deny from 149.56.3.116
Deny from 149.56.97.214
Deny from 151.80.111.170
Deny from 158.255.5.176
Deny from 158.69.37.121
Deny from 162.211.96.68
Deny from 162.251.80.25
Deny from 164.132.111.204
Deny from 164.132.170.133
Deny from 164.132.51.73
Deny from 164.132.54.181
Deny from 164.132.54.182
Deny from 169.54.233.116
Deny from 169.54.244.75
Deny from 169.54.244.84
Deny from 169.54.244.93
Deny from 173.254.5.101
Deny from 176.31.43.1
Deny from 176.31.60.249
Deny from 178.209.55.85
Deny from 183.111.174.16
Deny from 183.131.213.157
Deny from 183.60.48.25
Deny from 184.105.139.67
Deny from 185.141.27.16
Deny from 185.68.16.59
Deny from 187.61.117.226
Deny from 188.165.244.152
Deny from 188.165.61.8
Deny from 188.40.28.198
Deny from 192.99.58.163
Deny from 192.99.58.220
Deny from 194.158.84.17
Deny from 199.217.116.56
Deny from 199.33.124.100
Deny from 202.118.19.58
Deny from 209.126.136.2
Deny from 209.58.137.194
Deny from 216.70.123.72
Deny from 218.87.109.253
Deny from 222.186.21.73
Deny from 37.187.27.63
Deny from 41.57.89.57
Deny from 41.57.89.58
Deny from 46.172.71.249
Deny from 5.196.51.28
Deny from 50.112.223.227
Deny from 50.63.202.1
Deny from 50.63.202.28
Deny from 50.97.139.141
Deny from 51.255.35.82
Deny from 51.255.35.90
Deny from 51.255.43.40
Deny from 52.175.35.5
Deny from 52.71.50.170
Deny from 58.218.177.171
Deny from 58.218.204.245
Deny from 61.240.144.65
Deny from 66.111.57.50
Deny from 66.254.100.104
Deny from 69.85.86.201
Deny from 70.40.218.152
Deny from 80.87.205.181
Deny from 84.51.169.161
Deny from 91.121.191.139
Deny from 91.134.158.222
Deny from 91.195.154.52
Deny from 91.218.132.135
Deny from 91.224.160.10
Deny from 91.225.236.185
Deny from 92.222.80.133
Deny from 92.63.172.120
Deny from 92.63.172.84
Deny from 93.174.93.177
Deny from 95.191.130.232
#AIOWPS_IP_BLACKLIST_END
#AIOWPS_DISABLE_TRACE_TRACK_START
RewriteEngine On
RewriteCond %{REQUEST_METHOD} ^(TRACE|TRACK)
RewriteRule .* - [F]
#AIOWPS_DISABLE_TRACE_TRACK_END
#AIOWPS_FORBID_PROXY_COMMENTS_START
RewriteCond %{REQUEST_METHOD} ^POST
RewriteCond %{HTTP:VIA} !^$ [OR]
RewriteCond %{HTTP:FORWARDED} !^$ [OR]
RewriteCond %{HTTP:USERAGENT_VIA} !^$ [OR]
RewriteCond %{HTTP:X_FORWARDED_FOR} !^$ [OR]
RewriteCond %{HTTP:X_FORWARDED_HOST} !^$ [OR]
RewriteCond %{HTTP:PROXY_CONNECTION} !^$ [OR]
RewriteCond %{HTTP:XPROXY_CONNECTION} !^$ [OR]
RewriteCond %{HTTP:HTTP_PC_REMOTE_ADDR} !^$ [OR]
RewriteCond %{HTTP:HTTP_CLIENT_IP} !^$
RewriteRule wp-comments-post.php - [F]
#AIOWPS_FORBID_PROXY_COMMENTS_END
#AIOWPS_DENY_BAD_QUERY_STRINGS_START
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} ftp:     [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} http:    [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} https:   [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} mosConfig [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} ^.*(globals|encode|localhost|loopback).* [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} (;|'|"|%22).*(request|insert|union|declare|drop) [NC]
RewriteRule ^(.*)$ - [F,L]
#AIOWPS_DENY_BAD_QUERY_STRINGS_END
#AIOWPS_ADVANCED_CHAR_STRING_FILTER_START
<IfModule mod_alias.c>
RedirectMatch 403 ,
RedirectMatch 403 :
RedirectMatch 403 ;
RedirectMatch 403 =
RedirectMatch 403 [
RedirectMatch 403 ]
RedirectMatch 403 ^
RedirectMatch 403 `
RedirectMatch 403 {
RedirectMatch 403 }
RedirectMatch 403 ~
RedirectMatch 403 "
RedirectMatch 403 $
RedirectMatch 403 <
RedirectMatch 403 >
RedirectMatch 403 |
RedirectMatch 403 ..
RedirectMatch 403 %0
RedirectMatch 403 %A
RedirectMatch 403 %B
RedirectMatch 403 %C
RedirectMatch 403 %D
RedirectMatch 403 %E
RedirectMatch 403 %F
RedirectMatch 403 %22
RedirectMatch 403 %27
RedirectMatch 403 %28
RedirectMatch 403 %29
RedirectMatch 403 %3C
RedirectMatch 403 %3E
RedirectMatch 403 %3F
RedirectMatch 403 %5B
RedirectMatch 403 %5C
RedirectMatch 403 %5D
RedirectMatch 403 %7B
RedirectMatch 403 %7C
RedirectMatch 403 %7D
# COMMON PATTERNS
Redirectmatch 403 _vpi
RedirectMatch 403 .inc
Redirectmatch 403 xAou6
Redirectmatch 403 db_name
Redirectmatch 403 select(
Redirectmatch 403 convert(
Redirectmatch 403 /query/
RedirectMatch 403 ImpEvData
Redirectmatch 403 .XMLHTTP
Redirectmatch 403 proxydeny
RedirectMatch 403 function.
Redirectmatch 403 remoteFile
Redirectmatch 403 servername
Redirectmatch 403 &rptmode=
Redirectmatch 403 sys_cpanel
RedirectMatch 403 db_connect
RedirectMatch 403 doeditconfig
RedirectMatch 403 check_proxy
Redirectmatch 403 system_user
Redirectmatch 403 /(null)/
Redirectmatch 403 clientrequest
Redirectmatch 403 option_value
RedirectMatch 403 ref.outcontrol
# SPECIFIC EXPLOITS
RedirectMatch 403 errors.
RedirectMatch 403 config.
RedirectMatch 403 include.
RedirectMatch 403 display.
RedirectMatch 403 register.
Redirectmatch 403 password.
RedirectMatch 403 maincore.
RedirectMatch 403 authorize.
Redirectmatch 403 macromates.
RedirectMatch 403 head_auth.
RedirectMatch 403 submit_links.
RedirectMatch 403 change_action.
Redirectmatch 403 com_facileforms/
RedirectMatch 403 admin_db_utilities.
RedirectMatch 403 admin.webring.docs.
Redirectmatch 403 Table/Latest/index.
</IfModule>
#AIOWPS_ADVANCED_CHAR_STRING_FILTER_END
#AIOWPS_SIX_G_BLACKLIST_START
# 6G BLACKLIST/FIREWALL (2016)
# @ https://perishablepress.com/6g/

# 6G:[QUERY STRINGS]
<IfModule mod_rewrite.c>
RewriteEngine On
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} (eval() [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} (127.0.0.1) [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} ([a-z0-9]{2000}) [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} (javascript:)(.*)(;) [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} (base64_encode)(.*)(() [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} (GLOBALS|REQUEST)(=|[|%) [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} (<|%3C)(.*)script(.*)(>|%3) [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} (|...|../|~|`|<|>||) [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} (boot.ini|etc/passwd|self/environ) [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} (thumbs?(_editor|open)?|tim(thumb)?).php [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} ('|")(.*)(drop|insert|md5|select|union) [NC]
RewriteRule .* - [F]
</IfModule>

# 6G:[REQUEST METHOD]
<ifModule mod_rewrite.c>
RewriteCond %{REQUEST_METHOD} ^(connect|debug|delete|move|put|trace|track) [NC]
RewriteRule .* - [F]
</IfModule>

# 6G:[REFERRERS]
<IfModule mod_rewrite.c>
RewriteCond %{HTTP_REFERER} ([a-z0-9]{2000}) [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{HTTP_REFERER} (semalt.com|todaperfeita) [NC]
RewriteRule .* - [F]
</IfModule>

# 6G:[REQUEST STRINGS]
<IfModule mod_alias.c>
RedirectMatch 403 (?i)([a-z0-9]{2000})
RedirectMatch 403 (?i)(https?|ftp|php):/
RedirectMatch 403 (?i)(base64_encode)(.*)(()
RedirectMatch 403 (?i)(='|=%27|/'/?).
RedirectMatch 403 (?i)/($(&)?|*|"|.|,|&|&?)/?$
RedirectMatch 403 (?i)({0}|(/(|...|+++|\"\")
RedirectMatch 403 (?i)(~|`|<|>|:|;|,|%||s|{|}|[|]||)
RedirectMatch 403 (?i)/(=|$&|_mm|cgi-|etc/passwd|muieblack)
RedirectMatch 403 (?i)(&pws=0|_vti_|(null)|{$itemURL}|echo(.*)kae|etc/passwd|eval(|self/environ)
RedirectMatch 403 (?i).(aspx?|bash|bak?|cfg|cgi|dll|exe|git|hg|ini|jsp|log|mdb|out|sql|svn|swp|tar|rar|rdf)$
RedirectMatch 403 (?i)/(^$|(wp-)?config|mobiquo|phpinfo|shell|sqlpatch|thumb|thumb_editor|thumbopen|timthumb|webshell).php
</IfModule>

# 6G:[USER AGENTS]
<IfModule mod_setenvif.c>
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent ([a-z0-9]{2000}) bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent (archive.org|binlar|casper|checkpriv|choppy|clshttp|cmsworld|diavol|dotbot|extract|feedfinder|flicky|g00g1e|harvest|heritrix|httrack|kmccrew|loader|miner|nikto|nutch|planetwork|postrank|purebot|pycurl|python|seekerspider|siclab|skygrid|sqlmap|sucker|turnit|vikspider|winhttp|xxxyy|youda|zmeu|zune) bad_bot
<limit GET POST PUT>
Order Allow,Deny
Allow from all
Deny from env=bad_bot
</limit>
</IfModule>
#AIOWPS_SIX_G_BLACKLIST_END
#AIOWPS_FIVE_G_BLACKLIST_START
# 5G BLACKLIST/FIREWALL (2013)
# @ http://perishablepress.com/5g-blacklist-2013/

# 5G:[QUERY STRINGS]
<IfModule mod_rewrite.c>
RewriteEngine On
RewriteBase /
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} ("|%22).*(<|>|%3) [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} (javascript:).*(;) [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} (<|%3C).*script.*(>|%3) [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} (\|../|`|='$|=%27$) [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} (;|'|"|%22).*(union|select|insert|drop|update|md5|benchmark|or|and|if) [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} (base64_encode|localhost|mosconfig) [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} (boot.ini|echo.*kae|etc/passwd) [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} (GLOBALS|REQUEST)(=|[|%) [NC]
RewriteRule .* - [F]
</IfModule>

# 5G:[USER AGENTS]
<IfModule mod_setenvif.c>
# SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent ^$ keep_out
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent (binlar|casper|cmsworldmap|comodo|diavol|dotbot|feedfinder|flicky|ia_archiver|jakarta|kmccrew|nutch|planetwork|purebot|pycurl|skygrid|sucker|turnit|vikspider|zmeu) keep_out
<limit GET POST PUT>
Order Allow,Deny
Allow from all
Deny from env=keep_out
</limit>
</IfModule>

# 5G:[REQUEST STRINGS]
<IfModule mod_alias.c>
RedirectMatch 403 (https?|ftp|php)://
RedirectMatch 403 /(https?|ima|ucp)/
RedirectMatch 403 /(Permanent|Better)$
RedirectMatch 403 (=\'|=\%27|/\'/?|).css()$
RedirectMatch 403 (,|)+|/,/|{0}|(/(|...|+++|||\"\")
RedirectMatch 403 .(cgi|asp|aspx|cfg|dll|exe|jsp|mdb|sql|ini|rar)$
RedirectMatch 403 /(contac|fpw|install|pingserver|register).php$
RedirectMatch 403 (base64|crossdomain|localhost|wwwroot|e107_)
RedirectMatch 403 (eval(|_vti_|(null)|echo.*kae|config.xml)
RedirectMatch 403 .well-known/host-meta
RedirectMatch 403 /function.array-rand
RedirectMatch 403 );$(this).html(
RedirectMatch 403 proc/self/environ
RedirectMatch 403 msnbot.htm)._
RedirectMatch 403 /ref.outcontrol
RedirectMatch 403 com_cropimage
RedirectMatch 403 indonesia.htm
RedirectMatch 403 {$itemURL}
RedirectMatch 403 function()
RedirectMatch 403 labels.rdf
RedirectMatch 403 /playing.php
RedirectMatch 403 muieblackcat
</IfModule>

# 5G:[REQUEST METHOD]
<ifModule mod_rewrite.c>
RewriteCond %{REQUEST_METHOD} ^(TRACE|TRACK)
RewriteRule .* - [F]
</IfModule>
#AIOWPS_FIVE_G_BLACKLIST_END
#AIOWPS_BLOCK_SPAMBOTS_START
<IfModule mod_rewrite.c>
RewriteCond %{REQUEST_METHOD} POST
RewriteCond %{REQUEST_URI} ^(.*)?wp-comments-post.php(.*)$
RewriteCond %{HTTP_REFERER} !^http(s)?://dev.kenwynmartialartscentre.com [NC,OR]
RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} ^$
RewriteRule .* http://127.0.0.1 [L]
</IfModule>
#AIOWPS_BLOCK_SPAMBOTS_END
#AIOWPS_PREVENT_IMAGE_HOTLINKS_START
<IfModule mod_rewrite.c>
RewriteEngine on
RewriteCond %{HTTP_REFERER} !^$
RewriteCond %{REQUEST_FILENAME} -f
RewriteCond %{REQUEST_FILENAME} .(gif|jpe?g?|png)$ [NC]
RewriteCond %{HTTP_REFERER} !^http(s)?://dev.kenwynmartialartscentre.com [NC]
RewriteRule .(gif|jpe?g?|png)$ - [F,NC,L]
</IfModule>
#AIOWPS_PREVENT_IMAGE_HOTLINKS_END
# END All In One WP Security

# BEGIN WordPress
<IfModule mod_rewrite.c>
RewriteEngine On
RewriteBase /
RewriteRule ^index.php$ - [L]
RewriteCond %{REQUEST_FILENAME} !-f
RewriteCond %{REQUEST_FILENAME} !-d
RewriteRule . /index.php [L]
</IfModule>

# END WordPress
Exit mobile version